Flexibin competition winners

Flexibin competition winners

First Name Last Name Location / Suburb
Diane Dohnt  Pyes Pa 3173
Audrey Cheong  Mount Wellington
Rohith Yeluri  Belmont
Ruchelle Liut  Petone
Jamaica Hodgetts  Awapuni
Peter Irwin  Glendowie
Wayne Puckey  Murrays Bay
Tiffany Robinson  Dunedin 9016
Sarah Fletcher  Pukekohe 2120
Alex Clark  Cockle Bay
Paul Webber  Point Chevalier
Martin Rudings  Miramar
Simon Miller  Aotea
Ray Guo  Belmont
Tony Burkin  Mount Albert
Karen Willats  Half Moon Bay
athena shi  Stanmore Bay
Patrick Flanagan  Pyes Pa 3112
Sharon Libby  Bridge Pa 4175
Susan Young  Titirangi
Craig Tatton  Mount Eden
Yana Gild  Belmont
Mark van Midden  Riverstone Terraces
michael pleciak  Westmere
Tony Abraham  Mount Eden
Karan Angrish  Papakura North
Chantal Bothma  Torbay
rakesh kumar  Taita
Kim Goodwin  Papakura North
Stephanie Rosenberg  Epuni
Mandar Bhide  Mount Roskill
Lily Ong  Andersons Bay
Justin Murphy  Stanley Point
Eric Po  Flat Bush
Nav Singh  Karaka 2580
Craig Bryant  Pukekohe 2120
stefan bates  Dinsdale
Lorraine Lowe  Rangiora 7400
Michelle Scarr  Maungaraki
Marlene Walker  Stanmore Bay
Ron Holbrook  Hillcrest
Ian Sherwood  Papamoa Beach
Carina Eco  Wattle Downs
Ian Mortlock  Te Atatu
Alison Davidson  Freemans Bay
Kara Dorset  Mellons Bay
James Schipper  Tawa
Kathy Frecklington  Herne Bay
Jared Mortlock  Beach Haven
Johan Handwerk  Papakura North
LORRAINE RISHWORTH  Flat Bush
Arlene Wheelans  Waterloo
David Cooper  Roslyn
Leo Sun  Bayview
Kate Crawford  Waverley
Brittany Neville  Massey
Raewyn Jones  Kerikeri 0230
Joshua Fitzgerald  Waitangirua
Michal Hempel  Ponsonby
Tony Unkovich  Somerville
Helen Clark  Terrace End
James McNulty  Riverlea
Carl Elliott  Pukekohe 2120
Cam Trollope  Mount Wellington
glendon Bernard  Ellerslie
Katrina Jensen  Kensington
Andrew Wilson  Halswell
Martyn Dunne  Karaka Bays
Loris Ives  Maryhill
David Hyde  Beach Haven
Michael Burgess  Botany Downs
Ally MacKenzie  Glen Eden
Betty Adams  Papatoetoe
charlotte owen  Sandringham
Fiona Teo  Glen Eden
Kenneth Lieu  Epsom
Melissa Milton  Howick
Karen Johnston  Pauatahanui
Diane Williams  Wakari
Esha Narayan  Te Atatu
Odette Whitter  Whanganui 4500
Michael Stowers  Stanmore Bay
Claire Whittle  Greenhithe
Rebecca Mayers  Manurewa
Prue Rehu  Papatoetoe
Belinda Gregg  Mount Eden
angela freschini  Riverdale
Shelly miller  Mosgiel 9092
Terry Arnold  Epsom
Hannah Jordan  Frankleigh Park
Kay Ellis  Halfway Bush
Bradley Mordaunt  Newlands
Holly Swainson  Titirangi
Patrick Brookman  Glendowie
Constance McArdle  Sandringham
Cherene van der Lith  Silverstream
Ben Chartrand  Aotea
Lisa Grace  Shelly Park
Tom LIN  Mairangi Bay
Anthony Fong  Epsom
Tracy Cahill  Mosgiel 9024
Aroha Waikato  Tuakau 2121
Rob Gibson  Mount Roskill
Neesha Mistry  Waterview
Harish Kumar  Flat Bush
Ansen Huang  Unsworth Heights
Paul Francois  Ranui
Alex Kwon  Mount Eden
pravin patel  Kelson
Alex Cameron  Welcome Bay
Adrian Ellis  West Harbour
Bernard Hew  Flat Bush
Graeme Pullar  Hatfields Beach 0931
Karen Banfield  Pukekohe 2120
Chris Vernon  Henderson
Hinemoa Katene  Takapuwahia
Madeleine White  Mount Maunganui
Heather Brownie  Muritai
Philip & Wendy Stubbs  Waiohiki 4183
Simone Wells  Forrest Hill
Mikaila Booth  St Andrews
Kareyanne Panui  Henderson
muhammad yasir  North Dunedin
Natalie Cook  Waterloo
Marie Davis  Strathmore Park
Anna Gilmour  Welcome Bay
Tane Sola  Pukekohe 2120
Carol Anderson  Riverside
Louella Morning  One Tree Hill
Lynton Bridger  Army Bay
Stephanie McCallum  Blockhouse Bay
Cameron Stubbs  Hokowhitu
Lisa Brown  Glen Eden
Lulu Padotan  Botany Downs
Juliet Clout  Kingsley Heights
Naomi Peyroux  Unsworth Heights
Kavita Ali  Taita
John Atkins  Hokowhitu
Sammie chan  Ellerslie
Catherine Wang  Remuera
Emily Bishop  Fairy Springs
shelley collins  St Kilda
Jacky Tuoro  Mangere East
Mitchell Avison  Red Beach 0932
Shan Pettit  Rothesay Bay
Kay Valerie  Taita
Jo PRESCOTT  Karori
Ian Hulme  Remuera
Sharon McKay  Mount Roskill
Diane Logan  Eastbourne
Louisa Brown  Manurewa
William Nelson  Havelock North 4130
Vicky-lee Whitehead  Gulf Harbour
Louis Munden-Hooper  Trentham
bruce wayman  Ohoka 7692
Linley Murray  Mount Eden
Renee Galloway  Feilding 4702
Robyn Todd  Papamoa 3187
Summer Jenkins  Greenhithe
Erin Tuthill  Otumoetai
Crystal Brownlee  Te Awamutu 3800
Sean Wilson  Feilding 4702
Glyn Bakewell  Te Puna 3176
Vanessa Bernie  Taradale
Kristina Prendeville  Pukekohe 2120
Stefanie Newick  Kohimarama
Joshua Wong  Auckland 2112
Kirsten Maclean-Horrell  Fairfield
Vincent Maffey  Fairfield
Li Wen Liu  Totara Park
Suzanne Thomas  Albany
Vinodhan Mudali  Flat Bush
Vanessa Ashley-Caris  Chatswood
Susan Hellyer  Kenmure
Hoki Aholelei  Papakura North
Tania Flint  Karori
Quinton Lokeni  Mount Albert
Paul Brandt  Kerikeri 0293
Holly Fulton  Rānui
Grant Hoffmeister  Greenmeadows
Rikki Morton  Whenuapai
Vidur Ratna  New Brighton
Paul Lyon  Glen Innes
Denise Hopkins  Musselburgh
frank baird  Devonport
Yvette Butcher  Belmont
Nicole Goode  Three Kings
Brenda Holliday  Okaihau 0475
Stella Green  Mount Eden
Janis Gall  St Andrews
Caroline Patterson  Greenhithe
Keyur Anjaria  Kelvin Grove
Wini Daniels  Temple View
Dan Single  Owhata
linda Jiang  Hillsborough
Vivek Laud  Oratia
Liz Barker  Glendowie
Fulton Penny  Leamington
Lisa Leong  Ngaio
Chris Gee  Remuera
Jo Sullivan  Tawhero
Dawn Gaul  Wakefield 7025
Edwin Yong  Sunnyvale
Jane Carson  Papatoetoe
William Johnstone  Bradford
Sue Chalk  Sandringham
Sidney Coetzer  Dairy Flat 0792
Nicole Renata  Glen Eden
Rodney Simchowitz  St Heliers
von cabrera  New Lynn
Sam Borgfeldt  Sandringham
Holly Jansen  Pukekohe 2120
Nicky Swan  Mount Roskill
Kelly Chen  Three Kings
Greg Fowler  Fairfield
Warrick Richards  Papamoa Beach
Mark Cathro  Casebrook
Shannon Grant  Kew
Justin Sullivan  Unsworth Heights
Brent Evans  Mount Eden
Kevin Chambers  Ngaio
glenn whiteside  St Heliers
Angela Hare  Devonport
Katherine Yang  Browns Bay
Debbie Matthews  Papaiti 4584
Ngaire Russell  St Johns
Tracey Cornell  Tikipunga
Lauren Waters  Waitara 4320
Elena Kong  Mount Roskill
Trinity Paulo  Favona
Eva Huang  Remuera
Mike Gray  Beach Haven
Lucie Carpenter  Beach Haven
Julie McCash  Mahora
George Keogh  Whitby
Diane Ferguson  Riverdale
Jan Kalman  Hillsborough
Christine M Wairua  Fairfield
Crystal Osmond  Swanson
Fiona Wynn  Otahuhu
Kiri McCabe  Massey